COPA ZUMBI 2020

COPA ZUMBI

TABELA DO CAMPEONATO
União 1
1 Zumbi EC
2 Corinthians Campestre
3 CEJ
4 Galatazaray




P J V E D GP GC SG %
7 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 77
7 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 77
3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 33
0 3 0 0 3 4 7 -3 0
União 2
1 Paysandu
2 Bangu AC
3 Atalanta
4 Palmeiras




P J V E D GP GC SG %
6 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 100
3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 50
3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 50
0 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7 0
BRANQUINHA
1 Auto Car
2 Ideal
3 Liverpool
4 Catoense




P J V E D GP GC SG %
9 3 3 0 0 5 0 5 100
6 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 66
3 3 1 0 2 0 5 -5 33
0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
FLEXEIRAS
1 Caça Flexeiras
2 América
3 América JG
4 Associação




P J V E D GP GC SG %
4 2 1 1 0 6 1 5 66
4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 66
1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 16
1 2 0 1 1 0 5 -5 16
C. LEOPOLDINA
1 Cabanos
2 Bairro Novo
3 Mixto C.Frios
4 Brasiliense




P J V E D GP GC SG %
4 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 66
4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 66
2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 33
0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
CAPELA
1 Cacimbense
2 Guarani
3 Hoffenheim
4 CSA Sub 20




P J V E D GP GC SG %
7 3 2 1 0 1 0 1 77
5 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 55
4 3 1 1 1 0 1 -1 44
0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0

JOGOS

  • RODADA 3


    14/03/2020 14:00:00


    cej

    1X2

    corinthians-campestre


    14/03/2020 15:30:00


    zumbi-ec

    2X1

    galatazaray


    15/03/2020 14:00:00


    csa-sub-20

    OXW

    guarani


    15/03/2020 14:00:00


    liverpool

    WXO

    catoense


    15/03/2020 15:30:00


    hoffenheim

    0X1

    cacimbense


    15/03/2020 15:30:00


    ideal

    0X1

    auto-car


    21/03/2020 14:00:00


    palmeiras

    -X-

    atalanta


    21/02/2020 15:30:00


    paysandu

    -X-

    bangu-ac


    21/03/2020 15:30:00


    associacao

    -X-

    america


    22/03/2020 14:00:00


    mixto-c-frios

    -X-

    brasiliense


    22/03/2020 15:30:00


    cabanos

    -X-

    bairro-novo


    16/02/2020 15:30:00


    caca-flexeiras

    -X-

    america-jg


  • RODADA 1


    08/02/2020 14:00:00


    galatazaray

    1X2

    cej


    08/02/2020 15:30:00


    zumbi-ec

    1X1

    corinthians-campestre


    09/02/2020 14:00:00


    csa-sub-20

    OXW

    cacimbense


    09/02/2020 14:00:00


    catoense

    OXW

    ideal


    09/02/2020 15:30:00


    liverpool

    0X4

    auto-car


    09/02/2020 15:30:00


    guarani

    0X0

    hoffenheim


    15/02/2020 14:00:00


    paysandu

    2X1

    atalanta


    15/02/2020 15:30:00


    bangu-ac

    3X1

    palmeiras


    16/02/2020 14:00:00


    america-jg

    0X0

    associacao


    16/02/2020 14:00:00


    mixto-c-frios

    0X0

    bairro-novo


    16/02/2020 15:30:00


    brasiliense

    0X3

    cabanos


    16/02/2020 15:30:00


    caca-flexeiras

    1X1

    america


  • RODADA 2


    29/02/2020 14:00:00


    corinthians-campestre

    3X2

    galatazaray


    29/02/2020 15:30:00


    cej

    1X3

    zumbi-ec


    01/03/2020 14:00:00


    ideal

    1X0

    liverpool


    01/03/2020 14:00:00


    cacimbense

    0X0

    guarani


    01/03/2020 15:30:00


    hoffenheim

    WXO

    csa-sub-20


    01/03/2020 15:30:00


    auto-car

    WXO

    catoense


    07/03/2020 14:00:00


    palmeiras

    0X5

    paysandu


    07/03/2020 15:30:00


    atalanta

    1X0

    bangu-ac


    08/03/2020 14:00:00


    america

    2X1

    america-jg


    08/03/2020 15:30:00


    bairro-novo

    2X1

    brasiliense


    08/03/2020 15:30:00


    cabanos

    1X1

    mixto-c-frios


    08/03/2020 15:30:00


    associacao

    0X5

    caca-flexeiras


JOGOS

  • RODADA 3


    14/03/2020 14:00:00


    cej

    1X2

    corinthians-campestre


    14/03/2020 15:30:00


    zumbi-ec

    2X1

    galatazaray


    15/03/2020 14:00:00


    csa-sub-20

    OXW

    guarani


    15/03/2020 14:00:00


    liverpool

    WXO

    catoense


    15/03/2020 15:30:00


    hoffenheim

    0X1

    cacimbense


    15/03/2020 15:30:00


    ideal

    0X1

    auto-car


    21/03/2020 14:00:00


    palmeiras

    -X-

    atalanta


    21/02/2020 15:30:00


    paysandu

    -X-

    bangu-ac


    21/03/2020 15:30:00


    associacao

    -X-

    america


    22/03/2020 14:00:00


    mixto-c-frios

    -X-

    brasiliense


    22/03/2020 15:30:00


    cabanos

    -X-

    bairro-novo


    16/02/2020 15:30:00


    caca-flexeiras

    -X-

    america-jg


  • RODADA 1


    08/02/2020 14:00:00


    galatazaray

    1X2

    cej


    08/02/2020 15:30:00


    zumbi-ec

    1X1

    corinthians-campestre


    09/02/2020 14:00:00


    csa-sub-20

    OXW

    cacimbense


    09/02/2020 14:00:00


    catoense

    OXW

    ideal


    09/02/2020 15:30:00


    liverpool

    0X4

    auto-car


    09/02/2020 15:30:00


    guarani

    0X0

    hoffenheim


    15/02/2020 14:00:00


    paysandu

    2X1

    atalanta


    15/02/2020 15:30:00


    bangu-ac

    3X1

    palmeiras


    16/02/2020 14:00:00


    america-jg

    0X0

    associacao


    16/02/2020 14:00:00


    mixto-c-frios

    0X0

    bairro-novo


    16/02/2020 15:30:00


    brasiliense

    0X3

    cabanos


    16/02/2020 15:30:00


    caca-flexeiras

    1X1

    america


  • RODADA 2


    29/02/2020 14:00:00


    corinthians-campestre

    3X2

    galatazaray


    29/02/2020 15:30:00


    cej

    1X3

    zumbi-ec


    01/03/2020 14:00:00


    ideal

    1X0

    liverpool


    01/03/2020 14:00:00


    cacimbense

    0X0

    guarani


    01/03/2020 15:30:00


    hoffenheim

    WXO

    csa-sub-20


    01/03/2020 15:30:00


    auto-car

    WXO

    catoense


    07/03/2020 14:00:00


    palmeiras

    0X5

    paysandu


    07/03/2020 15:30:00


    atalanta

    1X0

    bangu-ac


    08/03/2020 14:00:00


    america

    2X1

    america-jg


    08/03/2020 15:30:00


    bairro-novo

    2X1

    brasiliense


    08/03/2020 15:30:00


    cabanos

    1X1

    mixto-c-frios


    08/03/2020 15:30:00


    associacao

    0X5

    caca-flexeiras