COPA ZUMBI 2020

COPA ZUMBI

TABELA DO CAMPEONATO
União 1
1 CEJ
2 Corinthians Campestre
3 Zumbi EC
4 Galatazaray




P J V E D GP GC SG %
3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 100
1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 33
1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 33
0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
União 2
Bangu AC
Paysandu
Atalanta
Palmeiras




P J V E D GP GC SG %
3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 100
3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 100
0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
BRANQUINHA
1 Auto Car
2 Ideal
3 Catoense
4 Liverpool




P J V E D GP GC SG %
3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 100
3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 100
0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
FLEXEIRAS
América
América JG
Associação
Caça Flexeiras




P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 33
1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 33
1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 33
1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 33
C. LEOPOLDINA
Cabanos
Bairro Novo
Mixto C.Frios
Brasiliense




P J V E D GP GC SG %
3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 100
1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 33
1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 33
0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
CAPELA
1 Cacimbense
2 Guarani
3 Hoffenheim
4 CSA Sub 20




P J V E D GP GC SG %
3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 100
1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 33
1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 33
0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

JOGOS

  • RODADA 1


    08/02/2020 14:00:00


    galatazaray

    1X2

    cej


    08/02/2020 15:30:00


    zumbi-ec

    1X1

    corinthians-campestre


    09/02/2020 14:00:00


    csa-sub-20

    OXW

    cacimbense


    09/02/2020 14:00:00


    catoense

    0Xw

    ideal


    09/02/2020 15:30:00


    liverpool

    0X4

    auto-car


    09/02/2020 15:30:00


    guarani

    0X0

    hoffenheim


    15/02/2020 14:00:00


    paysandu

    2X1

    atalanta


    15/02/2020 15:30:00


    bangu-ac

    3X1

    palmeiras


    16/02/2020 14:00:00


    america-jg

    0X0

    associacao


    16/02/2020 14:00:00


    mixto-c-frios

    0X0

    bairro-novo


    16/02/2020 15:30:00


    brasiliense

    0X3

    cabanos


    16/02/2020 15:30:00


    caca-flexeiras

    1X1

    america


  • RODADA 3


    14/04/2020 14:00:00


    cej

    -X-

    corinthians-campestre


    14/03/2020 15:30:00


    zumbi-ec

    -X-

    galatazaray


    15/03/2020 14:00:00


    csa-sub-20

    -X-

    guarani


    15/03/2020 14:00:00


    liverpool

    -X-

    catoense


    15/03/2020 15:30:00


    hoffenheim

    -X-

    cacimbense


    15/03/2020 15:30:00


    ideal

    -X-

    auto-car


    21/03/2020 14:00:00


    palmeiras

    -X-

    atalanta


    21/02/2020 15:30:00


    paysandu

    -X-

    bangu-ac


    21/03/2020 15:30:00


    associacao

    -X-

    america


    22/03/2020 14:00:00


    mixto-c-frios

    -X-

    brasiliense


    22/03/2020 15:30:00


    cabanos

    -X-

    bairro-novo


    16/02/2020 15:30:00


    caca-flexeiras

    -X-

    america-jg


  • RODADA 2


    29/02/2020 14:00:00


    corinthians-campestre

    -X-

    galatazaray


    29/02/2020 15:30:00


    cej

    -X-

    zumbi-ec


    01/03/2020 14:00:00


    ideal

    -X-

    liverpool


    01/03/2020 14:00:00


    cacimbense

    -X-

    guarani


    01/03/2020 15:30:00


    hoffenheim

    -X-

    csa-sub-20


    01/03/2020 15:30:00


    auto-car

    -X-

    catoense


    07/03/2020 14:00:00


    palmeiras

    -X-

    paysandu


    07/03/2020 15:30:00


    atalanta

    -X-

    bangu-ac


    08/03/2020 14:00:00


    america

    -X-

    america-jg


    08/03/2020 15:30:00


    bairro-novo

    -X-

    brasiliense


    08/03/2020 15:30:00


    cabanos

    -X-

    mixto-c-frios


    08/03/2020 15:30:00


    associacao

    -X-

    caca-flexeiras


JOGOS

  • RODADA 1


    08/02/2020 14:00:00


    galatazaray

    1X2

    cej


    08/02/2020 15:30:00


    zumbi-ec

    1X1

    corinthians-campestre


    09/02/2020 14:00:00


    csa-sub-20

    OXW

    cacimbense


    09/02/2020 14:00:00


    catoense

    0Xw

    ideal


    09/02/2020 15:30:00


    liverpool

    0X4

    auto-car


    09/02/2020 15:30:00


    guarani

    0X0

    hoffenheim


    15/02/2020 14:00:00


    paysandu

    2X1

    atalanta


    15/02/2020 15:30:00


    bangu-ac

    3X1

    palmeiras


    16/02/2020 14:00:00


    america-jg

    0X0

    associacao


    16/02/2020 14:00:00


    mixto-c-frios

    0X0

    bairro-novo


    16/02/2020 15:30:00


    brasiliense

    0X3

    cabanos


    16/02/2020 15:30:00


    caca-flexeiras

    1X1

    america


  • RODADA 3


    14/04/2020 14:00:00


    cej

    -X-

    corinthians-campestre


    14/03/2020 15:30:00


    zumbi-ec

    -X-

    galatazaray


    15/03/2020 14:00:00


    csa-sub-20

    -X-

    guarani


    15/03/2020 14:00:00


    liverpool

    -X-

    catoense


    15/03/2020 15:30:00


    hoffenheim

    -X-

    cacimbense


    15/03/2020 15:30:00


    ideal

    -X-

    auto-car


    21/03/2020 14:00:00


    palmeiras

    -X-

    atalanta


    21/02/2020 15:30:00


    paysandu

    -X-

    bangu-ac


    21/03/2020 15:30:00


    associacao

    -X-

    america


    22/03/2020 14:00:00


    mixto-c-frios

    -X-

    brasiliense


    22/03/2020 15:30:00


    cabanos

    -X-

    bairro-novo


    16/02/2020 15:30:00


    caca-flexeiras

    -X-

    america-jg


  • RODADA 2


    29/02/2020 14:00:00


    corinthians-campestre

    -X-

    galatazaray


    29/02/2020 15:30:00


    cej

    -X-

    zumbi-ec


    01/03/2020 14:00:00


    ideal

    -X-

    liverpool


    01/03/2020 14:00:00


    cacimbense

    -X-

    guarani


    01/03/2020 15:30:00


    hoffenheim

    -X-

    csa-sub-20


    01/03/2020 15:30:00


    auto-car

    -X-

    catoense


    07/03/2020 14:00:00


    palmeiras

    -X-

    paysandu


    07/03/2020 15:30:00


    atalanta

    -X-

    bangu-ac


    08/03/2020 14:00:00


    america

    -X-

    america-jg


    08/03/2020 15:30:00


    bairro-novo

    -X-

    brasiliense


    08/03/2020 15:30:00


    cabanos

    -X-

    mixto-c-frios


    08/03/2020 15:30:00


    associacao

    -X-

    caca-flexeiras